Кубок Сибири-2011г.
памяти Максима Терёшина.
18 августа 2011г.,г.Красноярск
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания
1 Барчуков Владимир СФУ-"Политехник" МСМК 1 1984 00:00:00 1302474
2 Веселов Кирилл СФУ-"Политехник" ЗМС 3 1983 00:00:00 880880
3 Волков Егор СФУ-"Политехник" МС 4 1992 00:00:00 1302470
4 Григорьев Андрей СФУ-"Политехник" МСМК 6 1984 00:00:00 890888
5 Лебедев Илья СФУ-"Политехник" МС 11 1987 00:00:00 1302488
6 Павлов Андрей СФУ-"Политехник" МС 15 1992 00:00:00 1302478
7 Худик Анатолий СФУ-"Политехник" КМС 17 1987 00:00:00 1302487
8 Волков Денис г.Красноярск КМС 21 1984 00:00:00 1007775
9 Сметанников Александр г.Красноярск КМС 24 1984 00:00:00
10 Бармашов Денис "Технолог" I 32 1989 00:00:00
11 Магинов Рамиль "Технолог" I 33 1991 00:00:00
12 Трифоненков Максим "Технолог" МС 34 1990 00:00:00 1302434
13 Аникин Игорь "Строитель" КМС 73 1979 00:00:00 1393567
14 Зыков Василий "Строитель" МС 74 1983 00:00:00 2008224
15 Кот Владимир "Строитель" КМС 75 1985 00:00:00 1302426
16 Апарин Максим г.Барнаул КМС 76 1991 00:00:00 1006855
17 Першин Дмитрий г.Барнаул КМС 77 1991 00:00:00 1006854
18 Пустовойтов Иван г.Барнаул МС 78 1987 00:00:00 1006867
19 Горн Алексей г.Томск КМС 94 1990 00:00:00
20 Новиков Евгений г.Томск МС 97 1978 00:00:00 1302430
21 Мицура Вячеслав г.Кемерово II 101 1990 00:00:00 1009411
22 Толстов Андрей КрасГМУ МС 106 1985 00:00:00
23 Александров Владимир СФУ КМС 114 1990 00:00:00 206502
24 Бондарь Константин СФУ КМС 116 1989 00:00:00
25 Ерухаев Игорь СФУ КМС 121 1986 00:00:00
26 Иванов Илья СФУ КМС 123 1987 00:00:00
27 Кравцов Дмитрий СФУ I 125 1986 00:00:00
28 Лябзин Степан СФУ I 130 1973 00:00:00 1393848
29 Меренцов Сергей СФУ МС 132 1979 00:00:00 1301602
30 Михайлов Алексей СФУ КМС 133 1988 00:00:00 206501
31 Ощепков Антон СФУ I 134 1989 00:00:00 1302423
32 Степанидин Дмитрий СФУ МС 136 1990 00:00:00 1301604
33 Лукьяненко Алексей КГПУ КМС 140 1991 00:00:00
Женщины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания
1 Галеева Наталья СФУ-"Политехник" МС 5 1990 00:00:00 1302482
2 Григорьева Екатерина СФУ-"Политехник" КМС 7 1985 00:00:00
3 Мальчикова Полина СФУ-"Политехник" МСМК 12 1986 00:00:00 1301093
4 Тарасенко Юлия СФУ-"Политехник" МСМК 16 1984 00:00:00
5 Худик Анна СФУ-"Политехник" МС 18 1991 00:00:00 1302400
6 Агапова Ирина г.Красноярск КМС 20 1990 00:00:00
7 Батура Юлия Березовская ДЮСШ КМС 36 1980 00:00:00
8 Терещенко Евгения Березовская ДЮСШ КМС 61 1985 00:00:00
9 Тихонова Елена Березовская ДЮСШ КМС 63 1992 00:00:00 1302444
10 Анисимова Анна г.Томск КМС 91 1988 00:00:00
11 Брагина Галина г.Томск МС 92 1986 00:00:00
12 Дохтурова Елена г.Томск КМС 95 1987 00:00:00
13 Лукьянова Евгения г.Томск МС 96 1982 00:00:00
14 Поздышева Надежда г.Томск МС 98 1980 00:00:00
15 Патракова Альбина г.Новосибирск МС 112 1982 00:00:00 1301082
16 Бандурова Наталья СФУ I 115 1990 00:00:00 206511
17 Гетт Анастасия СФУ I 118 1991 00:00:00 206508
18 Григорьева Ирина СФУ МС 119 1984 00:00:00 1302420
19 Дюбина Ольга СФУ КМС 120 1992 00:00:00 1302438
20 Костякова Татьяна СФУ I 124 1988 00:00:00 206504
21 Линкевич Ольга СФУ КМС 127 1974 00:00:00
22 Лябзина Татьяна СФУ КМС 131 1974 00:00:00
23 Чечетка Надежда СФУ МС 138 1988 00:00:00 1302424
24 Юдина Татьяна СФУ КМС 139 1992 00:00:00 206509
Юноши 19
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания
1 Бормотов Андрей СФУ-"Политехник" МС 2 1993 00:00:00 1302480
2 Дурнов Александр СФУ-"Политехник" МС 8 1993 00:00:00 1009262
3 Измагилов Владислав СФУ-"Политехник" КМС 9 1993 00:00:00
4 Истомов Василий СФУ-"Политехник" I 10 1994 00:00:00
5 Оленников Сергей СФУ-"Политехник" I 14 1994 00:00:00
6 Хуснутдинов Тимур СФУ-"Политехник" КМС 19 1994 00:00:00
7 Кеда Александр г.Зеленогорск II 28 1996 00:00:00
8 Алипов Павел Березовская ДЮСШ КМС 35 1993 00:00:00
9 Злобин Александр Березовская ДЮСШ I 38 1996 00:00:00 1302446
10 Карасев Александр Березовская ДЮСШ КМС 41 1995 00:00:00 1302441
11 Кокарев Александр Березовская ДЮСШ I 46 1994 00:00:00
12 Краеренко Алексей Березовская ДЮСШ КМС 47 1995 00:00:00 1302432
13 Носов Алексей Березовская ДЮСШ I 51 1995 00:00:00 1302459
14 Смирнов Алексей Березовская ДЮСШ I 58 1994 00:00:00
15 Спугис Евгений Березовская ДЮСШ I 59 1994 00:00:00 1302448
16 Черкасов Сергей Березовская ДЮСШ I 66 1994 00:00:00
17 Евсеев Владимир г.Канск I 81 1996 00:00:00
18 Мухин Артем Лицей №1 109 1994 00:00:00
19 Буров Виталий СФУ II 117 1994 00:00:00
20 Сарана Андрей СФУ I 135 1994 00:00:00
Девушки19
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания
1 Моисеенко Елизавета СФУ-"Политехник" КМС 13 1994 00:00:00
2 Иванова Наталья г.Красноярск II 22 1996 00:00:00
3 Токарева Алина г.Зеленогорск КМС 30 1994 00:00:00 1302440
4 Злобина Марина Березовская ДЮСШ КМС 40 1994 00:00:00 1302447
5 Кизина Наталья Березовская ДЮСШ I 43 1995 00:00:00
6 Кизина Юлия Березовская ДЮСШ I 44 1994 00:00:00
7 Красько Александра г.Канск IIю 82 1996 00:00:00
8 Мазурова Ольга г.Канск II 83 1995 00:00:00
9 Шаповалова Мария г.Канск III 90 1994 00:00:00
10 Волкова Александра СФУ-ИНиГ 108 1993 00:00:00
11 Желткова Анастасия СФУ КМС 122 1993 00:00:00 206503
12 Любзина Анна СФУ I 129 1996 00:00:00 1393847
13 Тесленок Дарья СФУ I 137 1993 00:00:00
М до15
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания
1 Глобенко Игорь г.Зеленогорск II 26 1998 00:00:00
2 Токарев Иван г.Зеленогорск IIIю 29 2001 00:00:00
3 Булов Денис Березовская ДЮСШ 37 2001 00:00:00
4 Злобин Игорь Березовская ДЮСШ II 39 1997 00:00:00
5 Кишкарев Данил Березовская ДЮСШ IIIю 45 2001 00:00:00
6 Краеренко Антон Березовская ДЮСШ III 48 2000 00:00:00
7 Новиков Сергей Березовская ДЮСШ II 50 1997 00:00:00
8 Сазыкин Герман Березовская ДЮСШ III 55 2000 00:00:00
9 Сидоркин Никита Березовская ДЮСШ IIIю 56 1997 00:00:00
10 Суслов Никита Березовская ДЮСШ II 60 1997 00:00:00
11 Титаренко Павел Березовская ДЮСШ III 62 1996 00:00:00 в/к
12 Торшин Максим Березовская ДЮСШ III 64 1997 00:00:00
13 Фельк Владислав Березовская ДЮСШ IIIю 65 2002 00:00:00
14 Шишкарев Максим Березовская ДЮСШ IIIю 68 2000 00:00:00
15 Маколов Вадим г.Канск I 84 1997 00:00:00
16 Разумов Владимир г.Канск I 86 1998 00:00:00
17 Тихомиров Евгений г.Канск I 88 1998 00:00:00
18 Линкевич Игорь СФУ IIю 126 1999 00:00:00
Д до15
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания
1 Григорьева Регина г.Зеленогорск II 27 1998 00:00:00 1393785
2 Шупикова Дарья г.Зеленогорск II 31 1998 00:00:00 1393784
3 Кениг Кристина Березовская ДЮСШ III 42 1998 00:00:00
4 Мохова Юлия Березовская ДЮСШ II 49 1998 00:00:00
5 Облаева Валерия Березовская ДЮСШ III 52 1998 00:00:00
6 Романова Анастасия Березовская ДЮСШ II 53 1997 00:00:00
7 Рыженко Лидия Березовская ДЮСШ II 54 1998 00:00:00
8 Шаюк Алена Березовская ДЮСШ III 67 1998 00:00:00
9 Войтенко Ольга г.Канск III 79 1999 00:00:00
10 Дунина Татьяна г.Канск III 80 1999 00:00:00
11 Сидорова Алина г.Канск III 87 1998 00:00:00
12 Любзина Александра СФУ II 128 2000 00:00:00 1393846
М 35
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания
1 Сенченко Сергей г.Красноярск КМС 23 1970 00:00:00 1393845
2 Шарыгин Андрей г.Красноярск КМС 25 1961 00:00:00 1302081
3 Сиротинин Сергей Березовская ДЮСШ КМС 57 1953 00:00:00
4 Бобров Сергей РОСТЭК г.Красноярск КМС 69 1954 00:00:00 1302497
5 Кальга Сергей РОСТЭК г.Красноярск 70 1949 00:00:00
6 Марков Илья РОСТЭК г.Красноярск КМС 71 1951 00:00:00 1393787
7 Муртазин Леонид РОСТЭК г.Красноярск 72 1968 00:00:00
8 Разумов Андрей г.Канск КМС 85 1966 00:00:00
9 Тихомиров Константин г.Канск I 89 1967 00:00:00
10 Мицура Сергей г.Кемерово I 103 1964 00:00:00 250860
11 Плохих Константин г.Кемерово КМС 104 1965 00:00:00 1009336
Ж 35
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип Примечания
1 Веселова Марина г.Томск КМС 93 1962 00:00:00 1302499
2 Дурнова Татьяна г.Кемерово КМС 99 1967 00:00:00 2007427
3 Корнилова Людмила г.Кемерово I 100 1959 00:00:00 1009412
4 Мицура Елена г.Кемерово I 102 1961 00:00:00 254906
5 Слугина Татьяна г.Кемерово I 105 1960 00:00:00 1005384
6 Степанова Людмила СФУ-ИФП КМС 107 1978 00:00:00
7 Плехова Светлана г.Железногорск КМС 110 1964 00:00:00
8 Андреева Марина г.Новосибирск 111 1959 00:00:00 439135
9 Чумова Надежда г.Новосибирск КМС 113 1962 00:00:00 238222