Краевая Универсиада-2016
по спортивному ориетированию (лыжные дисциплины)
26.11.2016,г.Красноярск
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
ЮНОШИ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Карелин Кирилл КГПУ 1 1995 11:01:00 250605
2 Лисенков Никита КрасГАУ III 2 1996 11:02:00 250636
3 Мухачев Сергей СФУ КМС 3 1997 11:03:00 1302482
4 Парунов Дмитрий КрасГАУ III 4 1998 11:04:00 250638
5 Прохоров Константин КГПУ 5 1995 11:05:00 250616
6 Хуснутдинов Тимур СФУ МС 6 1994 11:06:00 9000018
7 Лахмай Кирилл КрасГМУ 7 1995 11:07:00 250558
8 Оленников Сергей СФУ МС 8 1994 11:08:00 1302455
9 Копырин Савелий КрасГАУ III 9 1996 11:09:00 250635
10 Краеренко Алексей СибГТУ МС 10 1995 11:10:00 1404847
11 Иванов Вадим КГПУ КМС 11 1996 11:11:00 7207166
12 Осинцев Алексей СибГТУ 12 1995 11:12:00 250592
13 Балагуров Вячеслав КГПУ КМС 13 1994 11:13:00 1404549
14 Иванов Александр СибГТУ 14 1996 11:14:00 250580
15 Жолковский Александр КрасГМУ III 15 1997 11:15:00 250551
16 Резайкин Илья КГПУ 16 1995 11:16:00 250621
17 Тихомиров Евгений СФУ КМС 17 1998 11:17:00 1302491
18 Козлов Максим КГПУ 18 1998 11:18:00 250606
19 Копченко Денис СибГТУ 19 1998 11:19:00 250588
20 Спугис Евгений КрасГМУ I 20 1995 11:20:00 250567
21 Хохлов Роман СибГТУ 21 1998 11:21:00 250600
22 Мухаметдишен Динар КрасГМУ III 22 1997 11:22:00 250563
23 Севастьянов Евгений СибГТУ 23 1998 11:23:00 250594
24 Карасев Иван КрасГАУ III 24 1998 11:24:00 250630
25 Чувашов Павел СибГТУ III 25 1994 11:25:00 250602
26 Богданенко Алексей КрасГАУ III 26 1995 11:26:00 250627
27 Носов Алексей СФУ МС 27 1995 11:27:00 9000028
28 Фролов Владислав КГПУ IIIю 28 1998 11:28:00 250625
29 Моисеенко Виктор СибГТУ III 29 1997 11:29:00 250591
30 Зыков Илья КГПУ I 30 1995 11:30:00 250604
31 Бушуев Андрей СибГТУ III 31 1997 11:31:00 250578
32 Филатов Александр КрасГАУ III 32 1994 11:32:00 250641
33 Демин Денис СибГТУ 33 1995 11:33:00 250579
34 Сарана Андрей КГПУ КМС 34 1993 11:34:00 7203770
35 Лихачев Сергей СибГТУ III 35 1997 11:35:00 250589
36 Пидюков Павел КрасГМУ III 36 1996 11:36:00 250565
37 Нестеренко Александр КГПУ 37 1999 11:37:00 250613
ДЕВУШКИ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Иванова Татьяна КГПУ I 101 1988 11:01:00 7203774
2 Колесникова Тамара КрасГМУ III 102 1997 11:02:00 250556
3 Лыскина Ксения КГПУ КМС 103 1998 11:03:00 250611
4 Захряпина Анастасия КрасГМУ III 104 1997 11:04:00 250553
5 Лыскина Дарья КГПУ КМС 105 1995 11:05:00 7203764
6 Повасар Елизавета КрасГАУ III 106 1998 11:06:00 250640
7 Кобзаренко Дарья СФУ МС 107 1994 11:07:00 1302454
8 Черемных Ольга КрасГМУ II 108 1995 11:08:00 250571
9 Тимофеева Ольга СФУ МС 109 1994 11:09:00 1302477
10 Матвеева Анастасия СибГТУ 110 1998 11:10:00 250590
11 Белая Софья СФУ КМС 111 1997 11:11:00 1302452
12 Силимаа Чаяна СибГТУ 112 1996 11:12:00 250596
13 Резайкина Елена КГПУ 113 1992 11:13:00 250622
14 Аксенова Мария СибГТУ III 114 1997 11:14:00 250576
15 Юшкова Виктория КрасГМУ III 115 1995 11:15:00 250574
16 Иванова Татьяна СибГТУ 116 1996 11:16:00 250585
17 Монгуш Анай-Хаак КрасГМУ III 117 1996 11:17:00 250562
18 Асанова Алена КрасГАУ III 118 1996 11:18:00 250626
19 Пунтус Анастасия КГПУ МС 119 1994 11:19:00 1393845
20 Жгунова Влада КрасГАУ III 120 1998 11:20:00 250629
21 Матюганова Ольга КГПУ II 121 1997 11:21:00 250612
22 Тимофеева Кристина СФУ I 122 1998 11:22:00 1302466
23 Кушнарева Юлия КГПУ 123 1997 11:23:00 250609
24 Шамлицкая Ксения КрасГАУ 124 1997 11:24:00 250642
25 Самит Ирина СибГТУ III 125 1995 11:25:00 250593
26 Пугачева Анастасия КГПУ КМС 126 1995 11:26:00 1409801
27 Сливка Дарья СибГТУ 127 1997 11:27:00 250597
28 Ахмова Анастасия КрасГМУ III 128 1995 11:28:00 250550
29 Былина Елизавета СФУ МС 129 1996 11:29:00 1408496
30 Иванюта Валерия КрасГМУ III 130 1996 11:30:00 250554
31 Петухова Лилия КГПУ I 131 1991 11:31:00 9921212
32 Шабусова Ксения КрасГМУ III 132 1996 11:32:00 250572
33 Поданова Мария КГПУ 133 1995 11:33:00 250614
34 Филина Мария СибГТУ 134 1998 11:34:00 250599
35 Галина Вера КрасГАУ 135 1993 11:35:00 250628
36 Адольф Евгения КГПУ МС 136 1994 11:36:00 1302421